Alumni database

This page gives you access to the CSC Alumni database. It contains more than 3500 names and nearly 40 years of history !

This information was manually scanned from paper archives and it may contains errors. To report an error, contact the CSC secretariat.

In the panel below, select a school edition to see the participants. Or select a particular role and discover the role holders across the various schools editions. Select a country only to see participants coming from specific institutes.

If you are looking for a person, click here for a full text search in the database !

CSC Alumni database

School First Last Affiliation Countrysort ascending Role
2016 Emily (Millie) McDonald University of Melbourne Australia ST
2016 Bob Jacobsen LBNL USA LE
2017 (t) Mykhailo Dalchenko Texas A&M University (TAMU) USA ST
2017 (t) Michela Paganini Yale University USA ST
2016 Jared David Little University of Texas at Arlington USA ST
2016 Eric Borenstein Florida Atlantic University USA ST
2017 Bob Jacobsen University of California, Berkeley USA LE
2015 Xolisile Octavia Thusini University of Cape Town (ZA) South Africa ST
2015(t) Joshua Wyatt Smith University of Cape Town (ZA) South Africa ST
2014 Joshua Wyatt Smith University of Cape Town South Africa ST
2015 Ferdinand Wilhelm Schenck University of Cape Town (ZA) South Africa ST
2015 Lucas Mcconnell University of Cape Town (ZA) South Africa ST
2014 Arwa Bannoura Bergische Universität Wuppertal Palestine ST
1972 Miran Tiringer University of Ljubljana Yugoslavia ST
1997 Natasa Zikic Institute of Physics Nuclear Physics Laboratory Trg Dositeja Obradovica 4 Yugoslavia ST
1997 Zelimir Djurcic Institute of Pyisics,Faculty of Sciences Nuclear Physics Laboratory Trg Dositeja Obradovica 4 Yugoslavia ST
2000 Javier Dario Gutierrez Pacheco CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
2010 Antonio Lobo Figueroa CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
1998 Naubet Bisenov Institute of Nuclear Physics Uzbekistan ST
1989 G Dalgeir unknown unknown ST
1986 Ian Ten Hagen unknown unknown LE
1989 A Ogle unknown unknown ST
1988 S. Harvey unknown unknown LE
1989 Dieter Linnhöfer unknown unknown ST
2005 Fawad Nazir SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America ST
1999 M. Podgorny Syracuse University United States of America LE
2003 Alexanre Sousa Tufts University United States of America ST
1995 Michael Trott Wolfram Research Inc United States of America LE
2005 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1988 Charles Bennett IBM Research Lab United States of America LE
2011 Martin Leitgab University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign United States of America ST
2007 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
2008 Bryan Newbold MIT - Massachusetts Institute for Technology United States of America ST
1991 Tom Nash FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America LE
1991 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
2003 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
1993 Tom Doeppner Brown University United States of America LE
1995 David Walker Oak Ridge National Lab United States of America LE
1995 Sarbartha Bandyopadhyay State University of New York at Buffalo United States of America ST
1999 Gerald Guglielmo FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2002 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
2010 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1997 Toby Burnett Stanford University United States of America LE
1998 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1998 Dick Watson LLNL - Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory United States of America LE
1984 Didier Best Princeton University United States of America ST
2005 Richard Leyba Tejada Movie Gallery Inc United States of America ST
1986 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
2012 Scott Wolin University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign United States of America ST
2002 Robert Cowles SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America LE
1980 Anthony Hearn University of Uthah United States of America LE
1993 D. Baden Maryland University United States of America LE
1995 Randy Groves IBM Corporation United States of America LE
1987 Cathrinus Verkerk CERN United States of America DI
1989 Walter Anderson Iowa State University United States of America ST
1993 Geoffrey Bate University Santa Clara United States of America LE
1995 Michael Haney University of Illinois United States of America LE
2000 Brian Tierney LBL - Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States of America LE
1991 Robert Russell University of New Hampshire United States of America LE
2002 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
2016 (t) Christos Lazaridis University of Wisconsin-Madison United States of America ST
2003 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1976 A.C Hearn University of Utah United States of America LE
2001 David Mosberger HP Lab United States of America LE
2016 (t) Eduardo Rodrigues University of Cincinnati United States of America ST
2012 Sanjay Arora Rutgers University United States of America ST
1998 Juerg Beringer Santa Cruz Institute for Particle Physics Natural Sciences II University of California, Santa Cruz United States of America ST
2000 Fred Moore Horison Information Strategies United States of America LE
1991 Flavio Sticozzi Califormia Institue of Technology United States of America ST
1982 Andries Van Dam Brown university United States of America LE
1998 Leon Guzenda Obectivity Inc United States of America LE
1990 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE/AC
1991 Metthew Fausey FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2006 Rishiraj Pravahan University of Texas at Arlington United States of America ST
2001 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE/AC
2009 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1984 Richard Oppenheim Yale University United States of America ST
1987 Dave Levinthal Florida State University United States of America LE
2001 Anthony Johnson SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America LE/AC
2001 H. Schellman Northwerster University United States of America LE
2009 Chad Jarvis UCLA - University of California Los Angeles United States of America ST
2003 Eric Neilsen FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2004 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1984 K. Wilson Newman Lab of Nuclear Studies United States of America LE
2006 Stephen Foulkes FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2000 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE/AC
2002 Dinker Charak FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2002 Carl Kesselman University of South California United States of America LE
1996 Vinod Gupta Princeton University United States of America ST
1995 Dennis Black FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
1996 Masoud Vakili University of Cincinnati United States of America ST
1970 Bill Miller Stanford University United States of America LE
2010 Petri Lehtonen MIT - Massachusetts Institute for Technology United States of America ST
1994 Surender Saini Oak Ridge National Lab United States of America ST
2007 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
2008 Seangchan Ryu FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2001 David Malon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
1991 Gururaj Rao IBM Data Systems Division United States of America LE
1984 Michael Canon IBM Research Lab United States of America LE
1995 David Quarrie LBL - Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States of America LE
1994 Matthias Schroder Swaim Hall United States of America ST
1988 Richard Phillips LANL - Los Alamos National Laboratory United States of America LE
1990 Clark Mcgrew University of California United States of America ST
1993 Michael Bauer NASA United States of America LE
1996 Thomas Huang University of Illinois United States of America LE
2005 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
1970 Donald Gibson IBM Corporation United States of America LE
2006 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
2013 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1989 Mark Birrittella Cray Research Inc. United States of America LE
2000 Philippe Canal FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2014 Bob Jacobsen LBL United States of America LE
1991 Paul Kunz SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America LE
2011 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1988 Francese Allen IBM Research Lab United States of America LE
2001 Stephen Wolbers FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America LE
2006 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
2002 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
1994 Carmenita Moore FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
1996 Joachim Schambach University of Texas United States of America ST
1989 Shaheen Tonse LBL - Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States of America ST
2000 Stephen White FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
1984 Robert Dobinson University of Illinois United States of America LE/AC
2012 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
1974 A.J Perlis Yale University United States of America LE
1989 Jacobus Van Dijk BNL - Brookhaven National Laboratory United States of America ST
1994 Robert Pennington Carneige Mellon University United States of America LE
1997 Pavel Binko LBL - Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States of America LE
1997 Bill Johnston LBL - Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States of America LE
2007 Parag Mhashilkar FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
1974 J.H Friedman SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America LE
2002 Saima Iqbal CALTECH United States of America ST
1978 Daniel Teichroew University of Michigan United States of America LE
2002 Anthony Johnson SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America AC
1988 Kenichi Miura Fujitsu America Inc. United States of America LE
2000 Anthony Johnson SLAC - Stanford Linear Accelerator Centre United States of America LE
2008 Robert Jacobsen University of California United States of America LE
2003 Dehond Zhang FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
1984 Wolfgang Rauch LBL - Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States of America ST
1989 Oscar Fiestas-Tejada International Atomic Energy Agency United States of America ST
2000 Mayly Sanchez Tufts University - Department of Physics and Astronomy Science and Technology Center United States of America ST
1978 Paul Kunz Stanford University United States of America LE
1992 Laurence Jacobs MIT - Massachusetts Institute for Technology United States of America LE
1987 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
2015 Yakov Petrovich Kulinich Univ. Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (US) United States of America ST
2004 Charles Bacon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
1984 Frank Carrubba Hewlett Packard Lab United States of America LE
1998 Christina Matthey UCLA - University of California Los Angeles - Departement of Physics and Astronomy United States of America ST
2001 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
1990 John Best IBM Corporation United States of America LE
1991 Joy Kyriakopulos FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2015 Bob Jacobsen LBL United States of America LE
1980 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
2003 Carl Kesselman University of Southern California United States of America LE
1993 John Morrison LANL - Los Alamos National Laboratory United States of America LE
1998 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2001 Michael Zalokar FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America ST
2004 Patricia Mcbridge FNAL - Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory (Fermilab) United States of America AC
2005 Oksana Volkova NSC Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology Ukraine ST
2009 Anton Alkin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2000 Ivan Palshin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2005 Mykhaylo Zynovyev National Technical University of Ukraine KPI Ukraine ST
2014(t) Pavlo Svirin National Technical University of Ukraine (UA) Ukraine ST
2011 Glib Ivashkevych National Science Center Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology Ukraine ST
1995 Arkady Syamtomov N.N. Bogoliubov Inst. for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2010 Alexander Pristavka National Science Center Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology Ukraine ST
2006 Volodymyr Reshetnyk Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University Ukraine ST
1997 Igor Kharin National Science Center Institute of Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2005 Roman Garbar Kharkiv National University Ukraine ST
2011 Pavlo Svirin National Technical University of Ukraine Ukraine ST
2010 Oleg Bunetskyi National Science Center Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology Ukraine ST
1999 Alexei Bazavov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2007 Sergiy Svistunov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2006 Olena Tkachenko Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University Ukraine ST
2012 Valerii Pozniakov V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University Ukraine ST
2013 Oksana Shadura Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine Ukraine ST
2014 Volodymyr Vovchenko Frankfurt University / GSI Helmholtzzentrum für Schwerionenforschung Ukraine ST
2005 Stanislav Zub Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology Ukraine ST
1996 Vladimir Averchenkov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2014(t) Oksana Shadura National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine (UA) Ukraine ST
1998 Konstantin Petrov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2006 Cigdem Ozkan Middle East Technical University Turkey ST
2016 Ilknur Koseoglu Istanbul Technical University Turkey ST
2005 Ferhat Özok istanbul University Turkey ST
2005 Sami Kama Middle East Technical University Turkey ST
2014 Eda Yildirim Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DESY) Turkey ST
2008 Metin Aydar Graduate School of Natural And Applied Sciences Turkey ST
2011 Mehmet Durnali General Directorate of Educational Technologies of MONE Turkey ST
1998 Isa Dumanoglu Cukurova University Turkey ST
2009 Ugur Emrah Surat METU Turkey ST
2009 Bayram Tali Cukurova University Turkey ST
1997 Kivan Nurdan Bogaziçi University Electrical and Electronics Dept. Bebek Turkey ST
2011 Mehmet Ozgur Sahin Middle East Technical University Turkey ST
2013(t) Yildiz Suleyman Cenk Bogazici University Turkey ST
1993 Ahmet Ayan Middle East Technical University Turkey ST
1999 Ozlem Celik Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye cad. Turkey ST
1999 Tuba Conka-Nurdan Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye Cad. Turkey ST
2008 Mehmet Vergili Cukurova University Turkey ST
2006 Norraphat Srimanobhas Chulalongkorn University Thailand ST
2008 Finian Mwalongo Dar Es Salaam Institute of Technology Tanzania ST
2016 Fahui Lin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Chih-Chiang Chang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2015 Kuo-Hao Ho Academia Sinica (TW) Taiwan ST
2008 Gang Qin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2016 Shao-Ting Cheng Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2013 Wei-Jen Chang Academia Sinica Grid and Cloud Taiwan ST
2006 Hungche Jen Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2014 Cheng-Hsi Chao Academia Sinica Grid Computing Centre Taiwan ST
2003 Zi-Hao Wang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Hurng-Chun Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2017 Chi-Hsun Wu Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2006 Shih-Chun Chiu Institute of Physics / Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2015 Asa Hsu Academia Sinica Grid Computer Taiwan ST
2007 Hui-Tzu Huang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2008 Hung-Te Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Meng-Hang Ho Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Shuting Liao Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2011 Tatyana Khan Kores Institute of Science and Technology Information (KISTI) South Korea ST
2006 Byoung-Hee Han Sejong University South Korea ST
2011 Sul-Ah Ahn Kores Institute of Science and Technology Information (KISTI) South Korea ST
2014 Sang Un Ahn Korea Institute of Science and Technology South Korea ST
1997 Matevz Tadel Joseph Stefan Institute Dept. of Experimental High Energy Physics - F9 P.o.Box 3000 Jamova 39 Slovenia ST
2001 Marian Babik Slovak Academy of Sciences Slovakia ST
2006 Vladimir Fekete Faculty of Mathematics, Physics and Informatics, Comenius University Slovakia ST
2016 Matic Lubej Jozef Stefan Institute Slovakia ST
2016 Miha Muskinja Jozef Stefan Institute Slovakia ST
1995 Ingrid Suchodolinska Institute of Experimental Physics Slovakia ST
2014 Jelena Jovicevic KTH, Royal Institute of Technology, Stockholm, Sweden Serbia ST
2005 Predrag Milenovic Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences Serbia and Montenegro ST
2006 Vladimir Jokic Faculty of Sciences Serbia and Montenegro ST
2005 Dimitrije Maletic Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences Serbia and Montenegro ST
2014 Mansour Salman Alatawi University of Tabouk Saudi Arabia ST
2011 Mohammad Ayaz Ahmad Tabuk University Saudi Arabia ST
1994 Gennady Tipografschik Serpuhov Russia ST
2006 Olga Voznyuk JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2015(t) Maksim Piskunov Institute for Nuclear Research RAS (RU) Russia ST
1970 Nicolai Angelov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2007 Tatiana Rybitskaya Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2015 Ksenia Gasnikova Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE) Russia ST
2013 Ivan Kadochnikov JINR Russia ST
1996 Alexander Madorsky Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2005 Roman Kuskov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2006 Danil Korchagin Institute for Nuclear Research, Russian Academy of Science Russia ST
1997 Anatoly Kononov Institute of High Energy Physics Department Of Neutrino Physics Pobedy Russia ST
1998 Andrey Kazarov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute (PNPI) Russia ST
2002 Nina Loktionova Lebedev Institute of Physics (FIAN) Russia ST
1997 Michael Levtchenko St. Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute High Energy Physics Dept. Russia ST
1997 Tatiana Filipova JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2002 Alexsander Zaytsev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2000 Nikolai Levitski Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics - Moscow Russia ST
1976 Valerey Sergeev Institute of High Energy Physics Russia ST
2010 Mikhail Gavrilenko JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
1997 Genis Musulmanbekov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna - Laboratory of Computing Technique and Automation Russia ST
1992 Nicholas Uvarov INP Russia ST
2004 Danila Oleynik JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2015 Ivan Tertychnyy NRC-KI Russia ST
2000 Dmitri Prokofiev Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - High-Energy Physics Division Gatchina Russia ST
1997 Peter Kravtsov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute High Energy Physics Laboratory Russia ST
1997 Gennadii Svarovskii Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1997 Valeri Tioukov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2000 Andrei Kazarov Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute - Information Technologies and Automatization Dep. Russia ST
2008 Ivan Belotelov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
1992 Anatoly Bazhan INP Russia ST
1997 Igor Lokhtin Nuclear Physics Institute of Moscow State University High Energy Division Vorobievy Gory Russia ST
1992 Elena Belyakova IINR Russia ST
2000 Grigori Troubnikov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2007 Alexander Vakhitov Saint-Petersburg State University Russia ST
2002 Danila Oleynik JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
1998 Natalia Ratnikova ITEP dep.200 B.Cheremushkinskaya, 25 Russia ST
2003 Andrei Soukharev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1995 Svetlana Kushpil Lab of High Energy (NEEO) Russia ST
1997 Edouard Nikonov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna - Laboratory of Computing Technique and Automation Russia ST
2006 Andrey Zarochentsev St. Petersburg State University Russia ST
1972 Richard Lednicky JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
1998 Alexandre Bogdantchikov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1972 Dorzh Lodongin JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
1976 Yuri Kamyshkov Academy of Science of the USSR Russia ST
1970 Vladislav Kotov JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2012 Natalia Savderova St. Petersburg State Politechnical University Russia ST
2007 Arthur Yuldashev Ufa State Aviation Technical University Russia ST
2000 Ilya Pivovarov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2006 Anna Kreshuk Institute for Nuclear Research, Russian Academy of Science Russia ST
2017 (t) Victoria Tokareva Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR) Russia ST
1993 Aizat Khasanov LCTA Russia ST
1996 Dmitry Bolkhovityanov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2011 Varvara Mizurova Lomonosov Moscow State University Russia ST
2007 Mikhail Panshenskov Saint-Petersburg State University Russia ST
1995 Irina Semenova JINR (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research) Dubna Russia ST
2006 Andrey Ivanov St. Petersburg State University Russia ST
2014 Michael Sokolov Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University Russia ST
2014(t) Bianca-Cristina Cristescu University of Manchester (GB) Romania ST
1998 Radu Liviu Groza Institute for Physics and Nuclear Engineering High Energy Group MG-6 Atomistilor 1 Romania ST
1996 Florin Serban Institute of Atomic Physics Romania ST
2006 Marius Dan The West University of Timisoara Romania ST
2015 Diana Gudu Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Romania ST
1998 Cristina Bordeanu Cristina Bordeanu Nat. Inst. for Physics and Nuclear Engineering Horia Hulubei Dep. of Exp. Fundamental Physics Romania ST
1995 Ioan Pertache National Centre for Health Statistics Romania ST
2014(t) Elvin Alin Sindrilaru CERN Romania ST
2005 Elena Sterpu LSAC Romania ST
2005 Ionela Bacain Al. I Cuza University of Iasi Romania ST
1998 Alina Radu Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering Department of Applied Physics Romania ST
1992 Luminita Todor Research Inst for Informatics Romania ST
1994 Monica Nicolescu Research Instutite for Informatics Romania ST
2012 Teodor Ivanoaica National Institute for Physics and Nuclear Engineering Horia Hulubei Romania ST
1992 Radu Ionicioiu IRID Romania ST
1995 Alexandru Scortan National Centre for Health Statistics Romania ST
2010 Loredana Mereuta Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania ST
1991 Dinu Coltuc Senior researcher at ICPE Romania ST
2007 Traian-Cristian Vidrascu University Al.I.Cuza of Iasi Romania ST
2014 Stefan Nicolae Stancu CERN Romania ST
1994 Horia Comisel Institute of Gravity and Space Sciences Romania ST
2005 Florian Ispas Valahia State University of Targoviste Romania ST
2010 Valerica Baban University of Bucharest Romania ST
1996 Doina Cristina Aiftimiei Istitute of Atomic Physics Romania ST
2011 Mihai Ciubancan National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering Romania ST
1995 Cristian Calomfirescu National Centre for Health Statistics Romania ST
1999 Cristina Bordeanu National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering Horia Hulubei Romania ST
2009 Laurentiu Alexandru Dumitru National Institute for RandD in Physics and Nuclear Engineering Romania ST
2007 Costin Catalin Ciobirca University of Craiova Romania ST
2008 Constantin Mihai Cuciuc National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering Romania ST
1998 Florida Estrella-Cainglet University of the Philippines Computer Science Dept. Philipinnes ST
2005 Umair Tariq Muhammad Ali Jinnah University Islamabad Pakistan ST
2012 Ommair Ishaque University Of Karachi Pakistan ST
2012 Obaid Qureshi University of Karachi Pakistan ST
2014 Muhammad Waqar COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad, Pakistan Pakistan ST
2003 Kamran Munir NUST Institute of Information Technology Pakistan ST
2005 Faisal Ranjha NUST Institute of Information Technology Pakistan ST
2004 Ashiq Anjum CERN Pakistan ST
2005 Yousaf Shah National University of Sciences and Technology Pakistan ST
2012 Asad Imam NA Pakistan ST
2014 Qurat Ulain COMSATS Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad, Pakistan Pakistan ST
2010 Taimoor Khurshid Quaid-i-Azam University Pakistan ST
2012 Awais Amjad National University of Sciences and Technology Pakistan ST
2012 Sheikh Muhammad Zeeshan Iqbal University of Karachi Pakistan ST
2009 Jamila Bashir Butt National Centre for Physics Pakistan ST
2010 Muhammad Ahmad National Centre for Physics Pakistan ST
2013 Syed Ali Zahir Bukhari Comsats Institute of Information Technology Pakistan ST
2006 Fareed Arif University of Central Punjab Pakistan ST
2009 Fayaz Mahessar Institute Of Business Administration, Karachi Pakistan Pakistan ST
2011 Ijaz Ahmed COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Pakistan ST
2005 Bamidele Alasa Institute of Agricultural Research and Training, Ibadan Nigeria ST
2006 Olufemi Ogunleye DOLPHINE COMPUTER LIMITED Nigeria ST
2006 Olatunde Ashiru DOLPHINE COMPUTER LIMITED Nigeria ST
2005 Victor Aleruchi Rivers State University Of Science And Technology Nigeria ST
2006 Edmund Dagunro Olanrewaju Lasswell Enterprises Nigeria ST
2006 Sunday Adelaja OSAFAWAK GROUP OF COMPANIES Nigeria ST
2007 Orlon Petterson University of Canterbury New Zealand ST
2007 Jennifer Williams University of Canterbury New Zealand ST
2011 Elamri Mohamed University Mohammed Premier Morocco ST
2011 Fatima Lachheb University Hassan II, Faculty of Science Ain Chock, CASABLANCA Morocco ST
1999 Driss Benchekroun Universite Hassan II Faculté des Sciences Ain Chock - Physics Lab. of Nuclear Morocco ST
1999 Hakima Erridi Faculty of Sciences Casablanca Morocco ST
2011 Adil Machmach faculty of sciences University HASSAN II of Casablanca Morocco ST
2011 Naima Zahar Hassan II University faculty of Science Ain Chock Morocco ST
2010 Mohamed Elamri faculty of sciences,university Mohammed Ier Morocco ST
1999 Serghei Malkov Academy of Sciences of Moldova Institute of Applied Physics Center of Optoelectronics Moldova ST
2012 Víctor Francisco Martínez Silva Instituto Politécnico Nacional Mexico ST
2007 Uiytiui Uituiytit yutytuytuiyt Mexico ST
2009 Juan De Dios Alvarez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo Mexico ST
2007 Kljlgyujgjhk Mnbmnbmn poipoi Mexico ST
2007 Carlos Corona Centro De Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN (CINVESTAV) Mexico ST
2015 David Rodriguez Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico ST
2000 Enrique Garcia CINVESTAV IPN Mexico ST
2005 Javier Alexandro Del Pino Coronel Instituto de Ciencias Nucleares UNAM Mexico ST
2004 Jesus Martinez CINVESTAV IPN Mexico ST
2011 Darren Demicoli University Of Malta Malta ST
2009 Alexander Navrose Mensah international business college Mali ST
2008 Darius Germanas Institute of Physics Lithuania ST
2006 Darius Jurciukonis Institute of Theoretical Physics and Astronomy of Vilnius University Lithuania ST
2007 Vaidas Zvirblis Vilnius University Lithuania ST
2006 Karolis Tamosiunas Institue of theoretical physics and astronomy Lithuania ST
1996 Andrius Juodagalvis Vytautas Magnus University Lithuania ST
2007 Laimonas Guiga Vilnius University Lithuania ST
2014 Vytautas Vislavicius Lund University Lithuania ST
1982 Mohamed Ali Al.-Uugrabi Tripoli - Liya Libya ST
2007 Uihgiuytiut Oiuoiuoiuoiu uiytryitruit Latvia ST
2007 Iuyuiyiuyiuy Rqwerewwewr kjgkjhkjh Latvia ST
1984 Ken Miura Fujitsu Limited Japan LE
2014 Katsuaki Tomoyori Japan Atomic Energy Agency Japan ST
2010 Kim Siang Khaw University of Tokyo Japan ST
2013 Ljiljana Morvaj Nagoya University Japan ST
2000 M. Asai Hiroshima Institut of Technology Japan LE
2000 Ikuo Ueda ICEPP, University of Tokyo Japan ST
2011 Sessegnon Guei University of Abobo-Adjamé Ivory Coast ST
1972 Alexander Mayer Tal-Aviv University Israel ST
1994 Guy Tel-Zur The Weizmann Institute of Science Israel ST
2002 David Front The Weizmann Institute of Science Israel ST
1976 David Kalinsky The Weizmann Institute of Science Israel ST
1986 Iikwa Gilead The Weizmann Institute of Science Israel ST
1995 Alon Marcus Tel-Aviv University Israel ST
1993 Michael Kraufgaertner The Weizmann Institute of Science Israel ST
2009 Dean Dempsey LexisNexis Ireland ST
2011 Seyed Ali Rahimi Mazandaran University of Medical Sciences Iran ST
2011 Sayed Hossein Masoumi Tabaghdehi Tarbiat Modares University Iran ST
2005 Saman Moghimi-Araghi Sharif University of Technology Iran ST
1996 Kai Hwang University of Hong Kong Hong Kong LE
2011 Fu Kit, Jay Au-Yeung Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong ST
2007 Edmund Amoah Active Technology Solutions Ghana ST
2007 Erekle Magradze Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Institute of High Energy Physics and Informatization Georgia ST
2017 (t) George Adamov Georgian Technical University (GTU) Georgia ST
2005 Otar Kalandarishvili Institute of High Energy Physics and informatization Georgia ST
2005 Giorgi Taplashvili Institute of High Energy Physics and informatization Georgia ST
1997 Zurab Modebadze High Energy Physics Institute Tbilisi State University University str. 9 Georgia ST
2007 Zurab Modebadze Tbilisi State University Georgia ST
2000 Vakhtang Tsulaia E. Andronikashvili Institute of Physics - Georgian Academy of Science Georgia ST
2017 Ram Krishna Dewanjee National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics Estonia ST
2003 Andi Hektor NICPB Estonia ST
1997 Habte Frezghi University of Asmara Physics Dept P.O.B. 1220 Eritrea ST
2005 Walaa Hassan Cairo University - Faculty of Science Egypt ST
2012 Mohammed Mansour Fayoum University, Faculty of Computer and Information Egypt ST
1991 Peter Kubiniec Comenius University Czechoslovakia ST
1974 Jiri Moundry Czech Academy of Science Czechoslovakia ST
1991 Jozef Masarik Comenius University Czechoslovakia ST
1992 Pavel Tavina Comenius University Czechoslovakia ST
1990 Viera Rozinajova Slovak Technical University Czechoslovakia ST
2004 Andres F. Osorio-Oliveros University of Manchester Colombia ST
2007 Marcelo Baquero Ruiz Universidad de los Andes Colombia ST
2014 Luis Emiro Linares Garcia Universidad de los Andes Colombia ST
2009 William A. Romero R. Universidad de los Andes Colombia ST
2015 Julian Andres Badillo Rojas Universidad de los Andes (CO) Colombia ST
2015 Ivan Dario Caicedo Sierra Czech Technical University (CZ) Colombia ST
2015 John Harvey Casallas Leon Universidad de los Andes (CO) Colombia ST
2012 Edgar Fajardo Universidad de los Andes Colombia ST
2006 Yaodong Cheng Institute of High Energy Physics,Chinese Academy of Sciences China ST
2009 Yan Xiaofei Institute of High Energy Physics China ST
1996 Yuzheng Ding Institute of High Energy Physics China ST
2007 Jingyan Shi Institute of High Energy Physics China ST
1988 Xiao Jing Wang Institute of Atomic Energy China ST
2004 Yue Zhou Academia Sinica China ST
2003 Xiaomei Li China Institute of Atomic Energy China ST
2007 Xun Wang Peking University China ST
2003 Yuehong Xie Instutite of High Energy Physic China ST
2006 Aigui Liu Institute of High Energy Physics China ST
2010 Jianlin Zhu Institute Of Particle Physics China ST
2008 Lu Wang Institue of High Energy Physics China ST
2017 Ran Du Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences China ST
2009 Raquel Pezoa Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María Chile ST
2011 Sebastian Mancilla Federico Santa María Technical University Chile ST
2010 Baoro Eric Nadjiadoum UNITED NATIONS WORLD FOOD PROGRAMME Chad ST
1989 Paul Rautenburg Carleton University Canada ST
2001 Adrian Mirea University of Toronto Canada ST
2004 Marie Di Marco Queens University Canada ST
1996 Robert Davis University of Alberta Canada ST
2001 Jes Sorensen Wild Open Source Inc Canada LE
1996 Bryan Lawrence Caron University of Alberta Canada ST
2011 Ludovic Carrel Tassy Fotso Ecole National Supérieur des Postes et Telécommunication de Yaoundé Cameroon ST
2004 Sofiya Ivanovska Institute for Parallel Processing - BAS Bulgaria ST
2007 Gergana Stefanova University of Economics Bulgaria ST
2004 Gergana Popova Varna University of Economics Bulgaria ST
2015 Vassil Verguilov Bulgaria Academy of Sciences (BG) Bulgaria ST
2003 Mila Katzarova Sofia University Bulgaria ST
2015 Antoaneta Damyanova Universite de Geneve (CH) Bulgaria ST
2004 Mariya Durchova Institute for Parallel Processing - BAS Bulgaria ST
2014 Hristo Mohamed CERN Bulgaria ST
1992 Dimiter Balabanski Sofia University Bulgaria ST
2015(t) Todor Trendafilov Ivanov University of Sofia (BG) Bulgaria ST
2015(t) Hristo Mohamed University of Sofia (BG) Bulgaria ST
2017 Jefferson Fialho Coelho de Jesus São Paulo Research and Analysis Center, São Paulo State University Brazil ST
2013 Alan Malta Rodrigues Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro Brazil ST
2006 Gabriel Guerrer CBPF - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2015 Matheus Morais Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio Grande do Sul (PUCRS) Brazil ST
1996 Mateus Joffily Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
1999 James Rezende Piton LNLS-Laboratorio Nacional de Luz Sincrotron Grupo de Controle Caixa Brazil ST
2007 Jose Afonso Sanches Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro Brazil ST
1998 Lucia Jahnel Laboratorio Nacional de Luz Sincrotron ? LNLS Brazil ST
2015(t) Rogerio Iope UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista (BR) Brazil ST
2010 Marcelo Zimbres Silva Campinas State University Brazil ST
2007 Marina Grigoryan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
2007 Tatevik Poghosyan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
1994 Eugene Prokhorenko Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
1999 Gayane Aghuzumtsyan Yerevan Physics Institute - Experimental Physics Department Armenia ST
2005 Arsen Hayrapetyan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
1976 Razmik Dovlatyan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
1994 Avetik Airapetyan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
2005 Artem Harutyunyan Yerevan Physics Institute Armenia ST
2005 Sihem Kalli Mentouri University Constantine Algeria ST
2004 Klarina Abazaj Institute of Nuclear Physics Albania ST
2012 Mirgita Frasheri Polytechnic University of Tirana Albania ST
1992 Gjergji Leka University of Tirana Albania ST
2008 Liangchen Chen IHEP Afghanistan ST
2008 Huma Haider Aligarh Muslim University Afghanistan ST
2011 Arun Kumar University of Delhi India ST
2008 Neeraj Gupta University of Jammu India ST
2015(t) Vikas Singhal Energy (IN) India ST
2007 Vipin Gaur High Energy Physics Lab. India ST
2007 Madhukar Mishra Banaras Hindu University India ST
2010 Imon Banerjee National Institute Of Technology India ST
2009 Mohammed Salim M Salim Aligarh Muslim University India ST
1974 Sanjay Kumar Jha University of Delhi India ST
2006 Shilpee Arora Centre for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
2007 Arshad Kamal High Energy Physics Lab. India ST
2000 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Amit Sohara Arena Animation India ST
2006 Arshad Ahmad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohammed Mohsin Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2011 Palash Khan Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics India ST
2007 Anita Mahajan University of Jammu India ST
2008 Tapasi Ghosh VECC - Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre India ST
2009 Arshad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST

Pages

You are here