Alumni database

This page gives you access to the CSC Alumni database. It contains more than 3500 names and nearly 40 years of history !

This information was manually scanned from paper archives and it may contains errors. To report an error, contact the CSC secretariat.

In the panel below, select a school edition to see the participants. Or select a particular role and discover the role holders across the various schools editions. Select a country only to see participants coming from specific institutes.

If you are looking for a person, click here for a full text search in the database !

CSC Alumni database

School First Last Affiliationsort descending Country Role
2004 Pawel Przewlocki A. Soltan Institute for Nuclear Studies Poland ST
1974 Kondar Siahaan Abt. Für Informatik II Germany ST
2003 Hurng-Chun Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2006 Hungche Jen Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2017 Chi-Hsun Wu Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Meng-Hang Ho Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2008 Hung-Te Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2016 Fahui Lin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Hui-Tzu Huang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Chih-Chiang Chang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2004 Yue Zhou Academia Sinica China ST
2016 Shao-Ting Cheng Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Shuting Liao Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2008 Gang Qin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Zi-Hao Wang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2015 Kuo-Hao Ho Academia Sinica (TW) Taiwan ST
2013 Wei-Jen Chang Academia Sinica Grid and Cloud Taiwan ST
2015 Asa Hsu Academia Sinica Grid Computer Taiwan ST
2014 Cheng-Hsi Chao Academia Sinica Grid Computing Centre Taiwan ST
1976 Yuri Kamyshkov Academy of Science of the USSR Russia ST
1999 Serghei Malkov Academy of Sciences of Moldova Institute of Applied Physics Center of Optoelectronics Moldova ST
2007 Sama Yousif Al-Eshaiker ACET Centre - University of Reading United Kingdom ST
2007 Edmund Amoah Active Technology Solutions Ghana ST
2007 Ricardo Godinho ADI Agencia de Inovaçao Portugal ST
2014(t) Cristovao Jose Domingues Cordeiro ADI Agencia de Inovacao (PT) Portugal ST
1972 Ian Pyle AERE United Kingdom LE
1972 Jeffrey Greenieaf AERE Harwell United Kingdom ST
1974 Ivar Aasen Agder distrikshøgskole Norway ST
2003 Rui Pedro Da Sila Sampaio Agencia de Inovacio Portugal ST
2015 Adam Mateusz Dendek AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2015 Damian Radoslaw Moskalik AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2015 Malgorzata Maria Pikies AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
1988 Piotr Maaecki AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2011 Jonathan Aguilar AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1993 Marcin Antoniuk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1993 Stanislaw Jagielski AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2003 Piotr Nyczyk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2016 (t) Pawel Soltysiak AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2005 Ionela Bacain Al. I Cuza University of Iasi Romania ST
2008 Debra Lumb Albert-Ludwigs-University Freiburg Germany ST
1990 Martin De Prycker Alcatel Bell Telephone Belgium LE
2010 Loredana Mereuta Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania ST
2007 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Arshad Ahmad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2010 Faheem Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Arshad Kamal Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Nazeer Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Huma Haider Aligarh Muslim University Afghanistan ST
2006 Mohammadayaz Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohd Ayaz Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2007 Ayaz Mohammad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Mohamed Ashraf T Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Mohammed Salim M Salim Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohammed Mohsin Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Mohd. Danish Azmi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2011 Hushnud Ansari Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Arshad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2000 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2017 (t) Thomas Pugnat Alternative Energies and Atomic Energy Commission (CEA) France ST
2009 Vivishek Sudhir Amrita University India ST
1970 D. Harting Amsterdam The Netherlands AC
1996 Arnold Jonk Amsterdam University The Netherlands ST
2004 Charles Bacon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
1998 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2001 David Malon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2002 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2011 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Applied Physics India ST
2009 Amit Sohara Arena Animation India ST
1982 Apostolos Apostolidis Aristotelion University Greece ST
2016 Stefanos Laskaridis Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki Greece ST
2015 Panagiotis Nikoloutsopoulos Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki (GR) Greece ST
2003 Theodota Lagouri Aristotle University of Thessalonki Greece ST
1988 Vassilis Seferidis Aristotle University of Thessalonki Greece ST
1996 Jesus Sanchez Gonzalez Arqitectura de Ordenadores y Sistemas Operativos (Informatica) Spain ST
1976 Thore Henriksen AS Computas Norway ST
2004 Valeria Manna Astronomical Observatory of Capodimonte Italy ST
1972 Jed Brown Atlas Computer Lab United Kingdom ST
2007 Thomas Bergauer Austrian Acadamy of Sciences Austria ST
2008 Marko Dragicevic Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2016 Elias Pree Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2012 Wolfgang Kiesenhofer Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2016 Johannes Grossmann Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2005 Edmund Widl Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2015(t) Erica Brondolin Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT) Italy ST
2015 Axel König Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT) Austria ST
1998 Venktesh Singh Banaras Hindu University India ST
2007 Sourav Tarafdar Banaras Hindu University India ST
2007 Madhukar Mishra Banaras Hindu University India ST
2006 Torstein Thingnaes Bergen University College Norway ST
2004 John Erik Sloper Bergen University College Norway ST
2014 Damian Wejnerowski Bergen University College Poland ST
2015 Nicolas Lang Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE) Germany ST
1989 Karl - Heinz Becks Bergische Universitat Germany LE
1991 Karl - Heinz Becks Bergische Universitat Germany LE
1989 Andreas Hemker Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2010 Frank Volkmer Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2014 Phillipp Tepel Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany ST
2012 Raphael Ahrens Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2009 Tim Muenchen Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2014 Arwa Bannoura Bergische Universität Wuppertal Palestine ST
2013 Gunar Ernis Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany ST
2010 Liliana Teodorescu Bernel University United Kingdom AC
2005 Mahesh Patil BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE India ST
2009 Vijay Sharma Birla Insitute of Technology and Science, Pilani India ST
1974 David Allin Birminghan University United Kingdom ST
2011 Bruno Magalhaes Blue Brain Project Switzerland ST
2016 Francesco Casalegno Blue Brain Project - EPFL Switzerland ST
1989 Jacobus Van Dijk BNL - Brookhaven National Laboratory United States of America ST
2013(t) Yildiz Suleyman Cenk Bogazici University Turkey ST
1997 Kivan Nurdan Bogaziçi University Electrical and Electronics Dept. Bebek Turkey ST
1999 Ozlem Celik Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye cad. Turkey ST
1999 Tuba Conka-Nurdan Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye Cad. Turkey ST
1999 Alexei Bazavov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2007 Sergiy Svistunov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2009 Anton Alkin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
1998 Konstantin Petrov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2000 Ivan Palshin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2013 Oksana Shadura Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine Ukraine ST
2003 Andrea Ceccanti Bologna University Italy ST
2003 Giorgia Camarda Bologna University Italy ST
2003 Laura Bocchi Bologna University Italy ST
1978 Wolfgang Rümer Bonn University Germany ST
1976 Wolfgang Meincke Bonn University Germany ST
2007 Thomas Loddenkoetter Bonn University Germany ST
1972 David Doole Bristol University United Kingdom ST
2014 Dan Saunders Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1992 Neil Dyce Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1984 David Jeffrey Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1980 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
1987 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
1991 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
1986 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
1982 Andries Van Dam Brown university United States of America LE
1990 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE/AC
1993 Tom Doeppner Brown University United States of America LE
2005 Liliana Teodorescu Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2006 Israel Goitom Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2001 Omar Sharif Brunel University United Kingdom ST
1997 Gennadii Svarovskii Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1996 Dmitry Bolkhovityanov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2003 Andrei Soukharev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1998 Alexandre Bogdantchikov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1996 Alexander Madorsky Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2005 Roman Kuskov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2000 Ilya Pivovarov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2007 Tatiana Rybitskaya Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2002 Alexsander Zaytsev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2017 Mikhail Sizov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ST
1988 Klaus-Dieter Brand BUGH - Wuppertal Germany ST
2015 Vassil Verguilov Bulgaria Academy of Sciences (BG) Bulgaria ST
1987 Jose Carlos Pedro Saint Burjasot Valencia Spain ST
1972 François Bonthonneau CAEN France ST
2005 Walaa Hassan Cairo University - Faculty of Science Egypt ST
1991 Flavio Sticozzi Califormia Institue of Technology United States of America ST
2002 Saima Iqbal CALTECH United States of America ST
1978 Ian Finley Cambridge Uiversity United Kingdom ST
1994 Janos Kertész Cambridge University United Kingdom LE
1992 Derek Mcauley Cambridge University United Kingdom LE
2010 Marcelo Zimbres Silva Campinas State University Brazil ST
1989 Paul Rautenburg Carleton University Canada ST
1994 Robert Pennington Carneige Mellon University United States of America LE
2001 Sergio Saludes Rodil CARTIF (Centro de Automatización, Robótica, Spain ST
2003 Andrea Causarano Catania University Italy ST
2006 Gabriel Guerrer CBPF - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2009 Marc Hausard CC-IN2P3 France ST
1970 Claude Revillard CCI Switzerland ST
1970 Gerhard Rudolf CCI Switzerland ST
1972 Eustratios Hanoussis CCPN France ST
1974 Guy Bridet CCPN France ST
2000 Carlos Soler CDTI Spain ST
1978 Michel Mur CEA France ST
2013(t) Sizun Patrick CEA Saclay France ST
1999 David Pitz CEA Saclay DSM/DAPNIA France ST
2005 Patrick Le Du CEA-Saclay France AC
1987 Arlindo Olivera CEAUTL Portugal ST
2010 Antonio Lobo Figueroa CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
2000 Javier Dario Gutierrez Pacheco CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
1970 Georges Cazzuja CEN Saclay France ST
1978 Christian Coutures CEN Saclay France ST
1972 Rachid Ayed CEN Saclay France ST
1997 D. Hubbard CEN Saclay France LE
1970 Claude Frank CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Charles Porte CEN Saclay France ST
1995 Alberto Baldisseri CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Gérard Carles CEN Saclay France ST
1976 Dominique Duvalet CEN Saclay France ST
1976 Evelyne Algre CEN Saclay France ST
1974 G.R Mazaré Cenre Scientifique CII France LE
1974 S. Guibound Ribaud Cenre Scientifique CII France LE
2006 Pooja Gupta Center for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
1976 Odd Vislie Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1974 Per Thoristeinsen Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1976 Knud Klein Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1990 Ervin Dénes Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1974 Ervin Denes Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1994 Jozsef Kadlecsik Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1982 Géza Turchanyi Central Research Institute for Physics of the HAS Hungary ST
1984 Serge Da Centre D'Orsay France ST
1974 René Bailhaut Centre d'Orsay France ST
1987 Chafik Benchouk Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
1995 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France DI
2002 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1997 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1998 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
2001 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1996 Manoj Thulasidas Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
2000 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1999 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1986 Guy Barrand Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
1996 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1988 Pascal Foucault Centre de rescherches nucleaires France ST
1972 Jean-Louis Guyonnet Centre de rescherches nucleaires Belgium ST
1972 Jean-Marie Meyer Centre de rescherches nucleaires Belgium ST
1991 Aida Constanza Pardo Torres Centre fe Calcul de l'IN2P3 France ST
2005 Ashish Tiwari Centre for Advanced Technology India ST
2006 Shilpee Arora Centre for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
1974 Michael De Beer Centre Nucléaire de Saclay France ST
1982 Jacques Guyot Centre Universitaire d'Informatique Switzerland ST
1996 Mateus Joffily Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2007 Carlos Corona Centro De Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN (CINVESTAV) Mexico ST
1997 Jorge Mocholi Centro de Investigaciones Energeticas Medioambientales y Tecnologicas (CIEMAT) Spain ST
1974 Giancarlo Bisacchi Centro di Calcolo dell'Universita Italy ST
1974 Bruno Stricker Centro di Calcolo dell'Universita Italy ST
1970 Maria Reineri Centro di Calcolo di Torino Italy ST
1988 Ana Pereira CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
1984 Klaus Vendt CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Jouko Vuoskoski CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Sverre Jarp CERN Norway LE
2011 Raul Garcia-Martinez CERN Switzerland ST
1994 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
1987 Jan Ulander CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Stephen Mellor CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Paul Burkmisher CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Wolfgang Lukas CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
1991 Brian Carpenter CERN Switzerland AC
2008 Vitaliano Inglese CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Petr Olmer CERN Czech Republic ST
2007 Federica Fanzago CERN Switzerland ST
2003 Igor Roman Marino CERN Switzerland ST
1970 Fred James CERN Switzerland LE
2014 Antonio Romero Marin CERN Spain ST
1988 Nancy Spencer CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Frantz Delbecque CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Marianna Zuin CERN Switzerland ST
1998 Gotfrid Kellner CERN Switzerland AC
1976 Jean-Pierre Koutchouk CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Svetozar Kapusta CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Sue M'Clatchey CERN Switzerland ST
2000 Fons Rademakers CERN Switzerland LE
2015 Benedikt Hegner CERN Switzerland LE
1982 Francesco Carena CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Kees Nieuwenhuis CERN Switzerland ST
2004 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2004 Alejandro Garcia Lopez CERN Spain ST
2007 Yelena Baghdasaryan CERN Switzerland ST
1978 Michel Letheren CERN Switzerland ST
1970 Derek Ball CERN Switzerland AC
1984 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland DI
2012 Giuseppe Lo Presti CERN Switzerland TM
2014 Charalampos Kouzinopoulos CERN Greece ST
1984 Leif Gustafsson CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Frédéric Hemmer CERN Switzerland AC
1994 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland DI
1991 Archana Sharma CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Sergio Cittolin CERN Switzerland AC
2016 (t) Herve Rousseau CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Predrag Buncic CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Thomas Johansen CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Nicola Tarocco CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Steve Peggs CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Dino Ferrero Merlino CERN Switzerland LE
2015 Michael Davis CERN United Kingdom ST
1989 Africa Marco-Gimeno CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Samuele Kaplun CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE
2006 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
1992 Manuel Guijarro CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Andrea Ieri CERN Switzerland ST
2009 David Svantesson CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Benjamin Couturier CERN Switzerland ST
1988 John Thresher CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1995 Mark Doszelmann CERN Switzerland LE
1976 W.O Lock CERN Switzerland AC
1993 Maurizio Gentile CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Andrei Dumitru CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
1996 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
1974 Florence Ranjard CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Andrzej Nowak CERN Poland LE
1989 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland DI
2008 Daniel Rodrigues CERN Portugal ST
2011 Manuel Martin Marquez CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Aleksandra Wardzinska CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Johanna Fleckner CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Marco Pellergrino CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Thierry Pun CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Hege Hansbakk CERN Norway ST
2007 Maria Del Carmen Barandela Pazos CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
1984 Roland Horisberger CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Sverre Jarp CERN Switzerland LE
2002 Stephen Page CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Ian Willers CERN Switzerland LE
1976 H. Davies CERN Switzerland LE
2006 Lucia Moreno Lopez CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Giuseppe Montenero CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Gonzalo Gracia Abril CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Nils Hoimyr CERN Switzerland LE
1987 René Brun CERN Switzerland LE
1991 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland AC
2008 Anna Ksyta CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Havard Bjerke CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Adriana Telesca CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Manuel Delfino CERN Switzerland AC
1986 Endre Futó CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
2014 Pawel Szostek CERN Poland ST
2000 Marcin Nowak CERN Switzerland LE
1998 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland LE
1992 Brian Carpenter CERN Switzerland LE
2001 Livio Mapelli CERN Switzerland LE
2009 Stefan Lohn CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Marie Nygård CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Alejandro Alvarez CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Rocio Rama Ballesteros CERN Spain ST
2015 Benjamin Radburn-Smith CERN United Kingdom LE
1989 Herbert Walseth CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Dirk Hufnagel CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Bernard Sarosi CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland LE
2013(t) Abad Rodriguez Andres CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Luigi Gallerani CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Erwin Gabathuler CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2010 Giancarlo Golluccio CERN Switzerland ST
1998 Carlo Vandoni CERN Switzerland DI
1996 Sergio Cittolin CERN Switzerland LE
1986 Wolfgang Ruhm CERN Switzerland ST
1997 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
1990 John Thresher CERN Switzerland AC
2015(t) Aram Santogidis CERN Germany ST
2004 Oliver Keeble CERN United Kingdom ST
1995 Haken Lie CERN Switzerland LE
2003 Ildefons Magrans De Abril CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Nikos Kasioumis CERN Switzerland TM
1984 Dietrich Wiegandt CERN Switzerland LE
2014 Giuseppe Lo Presti CERN Italy TM
1984 Panos Kostarakis CERN Switzerland ST
2000 Anthony Hey CERN Switzerland AC
1996 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
1991 John Thresher CERN Switzerland AC
1990 Rekha Gupta CERN Switzerland ST
1974 Werner Jank CERN Switzerland LE
2008 Erwin Laure CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2006 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
1992 Annette Knight CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Christos Lazaridis CERN Switzerland ST
1980 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2000 Andreas Pfeiffer CERN Switzerland LE
2016 Aurelien Gounon CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Per-Olof Vallin CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Karl Osen CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Jukka Klem CERN Switzerland ST
2012 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2014 Marek Denis CERN Poland ST
1987 Antonio Nunes Da Cruz CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2006 Jan Iwaszkiewicz CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Axel Naumann CERN Switzerland LE
1982 Mathias Heiden CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Pablo Guerrero CERN Switzerland ST
1998 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
1990 Pierre Vande Vyvre CERN Switzerland LE
2004 Michal Kwiatek CERN Poland ST
2003 Pietro Martucci CERN Switzerland TM
1988 Carlo Rubbia CERN Switzerland LE
2016 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland DI/LE
1984 Wei-Min Wu CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Stefano Martina CERN Italy ST
1998 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
2016 (t) Nikos Kasioumis CERN Switzerland TM
2007 Zbigniew Stanecki CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE
1993 Tim Berners-Lee CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Geoffray Adde CERN Switzerland ST
2014(t) Giuseppe Lo Presti CERN Switzerland TM
1994 Nicole Gonthier CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Kenneth Gollingworth CERN Switzerland ST
1997 Mirco Mazzucato CERN Switzerland AC
2007 Andreas Hirstius CERN Switzerland TM
2003 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
2006 Sai Suman Cherukuwada CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Lorena Lobato CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Andres Abad Rodriguez CERN Switzerland ST
1970 G.R. Macleod CERN Switzerland AC
1995 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
1992 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland AC
2009 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2008 Romain Basset CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Francisco Yuste Garcia CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Jaime García Llopis CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Mehdi Belhay CERN Switzerland ST
1994 S. Ravndal CERN Switzerland LE
1999 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
1998 Alberto Aimar CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Jackie Franco-Turner CERN Switzerland AM
2016 (t) Krystof Borkovec CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Rosa Maria Garcia Rioja CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Laurent Thibaudau CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Michaand#322; Nowotka CERN Switzerland ST
2013(t) Meusel René CERN Switzerland ST
1980 W.O Lock CERN Switzerland AC
1974 Rudolf Böck CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Wolfgang Von Rüden CERN Switzerland AC
2016 Francois Fluckiger CERN Switzerland LE
1994 René Brun CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2012 Omar Pera Mira CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland AC/DI
1976 J.H Friedman CERN Switzerland LE
2001 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
2016 (t) Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
1993 Adrian Branco CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Elias Alvarez Granda CERN Switzerland ST
2014(t) Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland DI
2010 Bernd Panzer-Steindel CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1994 John Harvey CERN Switzerland LE
1999 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1996 Markus Joos CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Marco Corvo CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Chris Lishka CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Valentina Mancinelli CERN Switzerland ST
1980 Charles Brown CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Nicolas Ziogas CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Jens Fritze CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Jean-Michel Nonglaton CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Steffan Ohlsson CERN Switzerland ST
2000 Carlo Vandoni CERN Switzerland DI
1990 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM/AC
2011 Bernd Panzer-Steindel CERN Switzerland AC
1990 Paolo Zanella CERN Switzerland AC
1974 Axel Brandt CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez CERN Spain ST
2007 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
2005 Dawid Wojcik CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Ivan Calvet CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Maite Barroso Lopez CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Ivan Prieto Barreiro CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Andrzej Nowak CERN Poland LE
2009 Carlos Ghabrous CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Alberto Resco Perez CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Veronique Lefebure CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Gotfrid Kellner CERN Switzerland AC
1987 Inge Kristiansen CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland AC
2004 Heinz Stockinger CERN Switzerland LE
1992 Livio Mapelli CERN Switzerland LE
1989 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2001 Luis Pedro CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Axel Naumann CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Andrea Ieri CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Luis Fernandez Alvarez CERN Spain ST
2002 Emil Knezo CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Peggy Rimmer CERN Switzerland LE
2000 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
2016 (t) Blerina Gkotse CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Alberto Aimar CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Alejandro Aviles Del Moral CERN Spain ST
1974 René Brun CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Lisa Azzurra Chinzer CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Enric Tejedor CERN Switzerland LE
2014 János Dániel Pék CERN Hungary ST
1991 Geraldo Xexéo CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Howard Watkins CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Georgios Bitzes CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Pietro Martucci CERN Switzerland TM
2007 Anton Topurov CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Jan Linders CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
1994 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland LE
1997 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
1991 Stephen Haywood CERN Switzerland ST
1974 W.O Lock CERN Switzerland AC
1989 Les Robertson CERN Switzerland LE
2004 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
2013 Fernando Moreno Pascual CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
1980 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland LE
1986 Anne Levy-Mandel CERN Switzerland ST
2015(t) Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland DI
1972 Kay Runge CERN Switzerland AC
1995 Marco Grippeling CERN Switzerland ST
2003 Rene Donner CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Carlo Rubbia CERN Switzerland AC
1993 Bruno Richard Schulze CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Mateusz Dabrowski CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Sverre Jarp CERN Switzerland LE
2016 (t) Christian Gumpert CERN Switzerland ST

Pages

You are here