Alumni database

This page gives you access to the CSC Alumni database. It contains more than 3500 names and nearly 40 years of history !

This information was manually scanned from paper archives and it may contains errors. To report an error, contact the CSC secretariat.

In the panel below, select a school edition to see the participants. Or select a particular role and discover the role holders across the various schools editions. Select a country only to see participants coming from specific institutes.

If you are looking for a person, click here for a full text search in the database !

CSC Alumni database

School First Last Affiliationsort descending Country Role
2004 Pawel Przewlocki A. Soltan Institute for Nuclear Studies Poland ST
1974 Kondar Siahaan Abt. Für Informatik II Germany ST
2003 Hurng-Chun Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2017 Chi-Hsun Wu Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2004 Yue Zhou Academia Sinica China ST
2003 Meng-Hang Ho Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2016 Fahui Lin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2008 Hung-Te Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Chih-Chiang Chang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2016 Shao-Ting Cheng Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Hui-Tzu Huang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2008 Gang Qin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2006 Hungche Jen Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Shuting Liao Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Zi-Hao Wang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2015 Kuo-Hao Ho Academia Sinica (TW) Taiwan ST
2013 Wei-Jen Chang Academia Sinica Grid and Cloud Taiwan ST
2015 Asa Hsu Academia Sinica Grid Computer Taiwan ST
2014 Cheng-Hsi Chao Academia Sinica Grid Computing Centre Taiwan ST
1976 Yuri Kamyshkov Academy of Science of the USSR Russia ST
1999 Serghei Malkov Academy of Sciences of Moldova Institute of Applied Physics Center of Optoelectronics Moldova ST
2007 Sama Yousif Al-Eshaiker ACET Centre - University of Reading United Kingdom ST
2007 Edmund Amoah Active Technology Solutions Ghana ST
2007 Ricardo Godinho ADI Agencia de Inovaçao Portugal ST
2014(t) Cristovao Jose Domingues Cordeiro ADI Agencia de Inovacao (PT) Portugal ST
1972 Ian Pyle AERE United Kingdom LE
1972 Jeffrey Greenieaf AERE Harwell United Kingdom ST
1974 Ivar Aasen Agder distrikshøgskole Norway ST
2003 Rui Pedro Da Sila Sampaio Agencia de Inovacio Portugal ST
2015 Adam Mateusz Dendek AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2015 Damian Radoslaw Moskalik AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2015 Malgorzata Maria Pikies AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
1993 Marcin Antoniuk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1993 Stanislaw Jagielski AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1988 Piotr Maaecki AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2011 Jonathan Aguilar AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2003 Piotr Nyczyk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2016 (t) Pawel Soltysiak AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2005 Ionela Bacain Al. I Cuza University of Iasi Romania ST
2008 Debra Lumb Albert-Ludwigs-University Freiburg Germany ST
1990 Martin De Prycker Alcatel Bell Telephone Belgium LE
2010 Loredana Mereuta Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania ST
2011 Hushnud Ansari Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2007 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2000 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2010 Faheem Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Huma Haider Aligarh Muslim University Afghanistan ST
2006 Mohd. Danish Azmi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohammed Mohsin Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2007 Ayaz Mohammad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Mohamed Ashraf T Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Arshad Ahmad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Arshad Kamal Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Mohammed Salim M Salim Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Arshad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Mohammadayaz Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Nazeer Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohd Ayaz Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2017 (t) Thomas Pugnat Alternative Energies and Atomic Energy Commission (CEA) France ST
2009 Vivishek Sudhir Amrita University India ST
1970 D. Harting Amsterdam The Netherlands AC
1996 Arnold Jonk Amsterdam University The Netherlands ST
2001 David Malon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2002 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2004 Charles Bacon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
1998 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2011 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Applied Physics India ST
2009 Amit Sohara Arena Animation India ST
1982 Apostolos Apostolidis Aristotelion University Greece ST
2016 Stefanos Laskaridis Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki Greece ST
2015 Panagiotis Nikoloutsopoulos Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki (GR) Greece ST
1988 Vassilis Seferidis Aristotle University of Thessalonki Greece ST
2003 Theodota Lagouri Aristotle University of Thessalonki Greece ST
1996 Jesus Sanchez Gonzalez Arqitectura de Ordenadores y Sistemas Operativos (Informatica) Spain ST
1976 Thore Henriksen AS Computas Norway ST
2004 Valeria Manna Astronomical Observatory of Capodimonte Italy ST
1972 Jed Brown Atlas Computer Lab United Kingdom ST
2007 Thomas Bergauer Austrian Acadamy of Sciences Austria ST
2008 Marko Dragicevic Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2012 Wolfgang Kiesenhofer Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2005 Edmund Widl Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2016 Elias Pree Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2016 Johannes Grossmann Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2015 Axel König Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT) Austria ST
2015(t) Erica Brondolin Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT) Italy ST
1998 Venktesh Singh Banaras Hindu University India ST
2007 Sourav Tarafdar Banaras Hindu University India ST
2007 Madhukar Mishra Banaras Hindu University India ST
2006 Torstein Thingnaes Bergen University College Norway ST
2014 Damian Wejnerowski Bergen University College Poland ST
2004 John Erik Sloper Bergen University College Norway ST
2015 Nicolas Lang Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE) Germany ST
1991 Karl - Heinz Becks Bergische Universitat Germany LE
1989 Karl - Heinz Becks Bergische Universitat Germany LE
1989 Andreas Hemker Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2012 Raphael Ahrens Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2009 Tim Muenchen Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2010 Frank Volkmer Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2014 Phillipp Tepel Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany ST
2014 Arwa Bannoura Bergische Universität Wuppertal Palestine ST
2013 Gunar Ernis Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany ST
2010 Liliana Teodorescu Bernel University United Kingdom AC
2005 Mahesh Patil BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE India ST
2009 Vijay Sharma Birla Insitute of Technology and Science, Pilani India ST
1974 David Allin Birminghan University United Kingdom ST
2011 Bruno Magalhaes Blue Brain Project Switzerland ST
2016 Francesco Casalegno Blue Brain Project - EPFL Switzerland ST
1989 Jacobus Van Dijk BNL - Brookhaven National Laboratory United States of America ST
2013(t) Yildiz Suleyman Cenk Bogazici University Turkey ST
1997 Kivan Nurdan Bogaziçi University Electrical and Electronics Dept. Bebek Turkey ST
1999 Tuba Conka-Nurdan Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye Cad. Turkey ST
1999 Ozlem Celik Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye cad. Turkey ST
1998 Konstantin Petrov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2000 Ivan Palshin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2007 Sergiy Svistunov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
1999 Alexei Bazavov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2009 Anton Alkin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2013 Oksana Shadura Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine Ukraine ST
2003 Andrea Ceccanti Bologna University Italy ST
2003 Giorgia Camarda Bologna University Italy ST
2003 Laura Bocchi Bologna University Italy ST
2007 Thomas Loddenkoetter Bonn University Germany ST
1976 Wolfgang Meincke Bonn University Germany ST
1978 Wolfgang Rümer Bonn University Germany ST
1992 Neil Dyce Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1972 David Doole Bristol University United Kingdom ST
2014 Dan Saunders Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1984 David Jeffrey Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1991 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
1980 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
1990 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE/AC
1986 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
1982 Andries Van Dam Brown university United States of America LE
1987 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
1993 Tom Doeppner Brown University United States of America LE
2005 Liliana Teodorescu Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2001 Omar Sharif Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2006 Israel Goitom Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2005 Roman Kuskov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1996 Dmitry Bolkhovityanov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2003 Andrei Soukharev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1997 Gennadii Svarovskii Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1996 Alexander Madorsky Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1998 Alexandre Bogdantchikov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2002 Alexsander Zaytsev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2000 Ilya Pivovarov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2007 Tatiana Rybitskaya Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2017 Mikhail Sizov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ST
1988 Klaus-Dieter Brand BUGH - Wuppertal Germany ST
2015 Vassil Verguilov Bulgaria Academy of Sciences (BG) Bulgaria ST
1987 Jose Carlos Pedro Saint Burjasot Valencia Spain ST
1972 François Bonthonneau CAEN France ST
2005 Walaa Hassan Cairo University - Faculty of Science Egypt ST
1991 Flavio Sticozzi Califormia Institue of Technology United States of America ST
2002 Saima Iqbal CALTECH United States of America ST
1978 Ian Finley Cambridge Uiversity United Kingdom ST
1994 Janos Kertész Cambridge University United Kingdom LE
1992 Derek Mcauley Cambridge University United Kingdom LE
2010 Marcelo Zimbres Silva Campinas State University Brazil ST
1989 Paul Rautenburg Carleton University Canada ST
1994 Robert Pennington Carneige Mellon University United States of America LE
2001 Sergio Saludes Rodil CARTIF (Centro de Automatización, Robótica, Spain ST
2003 Andrea Causarano Catania University Italy ST
2006 Gabriel Guerrer CBPF - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2009 Marc Hausard CC-IN2P3 France ST
1970 Claude Revillard CCI Switzerland ST
1970 Gerhard Rudolf CCI Switzerland ST
1974 Guy Bridet CCPN France ST
1972 Eustratios Hanoussis CCPN France ST
2000 Carlos Soler CDTI Spain ST
1978 Michel Mur CEA France ST
2013(t) Sizun Patrick CEA Saclay France ST
1999 David Pitz CEA Saclay DSM/DAPNIA France ST
2005 Patrick Le Du CEA-Saclay France AC
1987 Arlindo Olivera CEAUTL Portugal ST
2000 Javier Dario Gutierrez Pacheco CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
2010 Antonio Lobo Figueroa CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
1976 Dominique Duvalet CEN Saclay France ST
1976 Evelyne Algre CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Georges Cazzuja CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Charles Porte CEN Saclay France ST
1972 Rachid Ayed CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Claude Frank CEN Saclay France ST
1995 Alberto Baldisseri CEN Saclay France ST
1997 D. Hubbard CEN Saclay France LE
1978 Christian Coutures CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Gérard Carles CEN Saclay France ST
1974 G.R Mazaré Cenre Scientifique CII France LE
1974 S. Guibound Ribaud Cenre Scientifique CII France LE
2006 Pooja Gupta Center for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
1974 Per Thoristeinsen Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1976 Odd Vislie Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1976 Knud Klein Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1974 Ervin Denes Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1994 Jozsef Kadlecsik Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1990 Ervin Dénes Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1982 Géza Turchanyi Central Research Institute for Physics of the HAS Hungary ST
1974 René Bailhaut Centre d'Orsay France ST
1984 Serge Da Centre D'Orsay France ST
2000 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1996 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1999 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1995 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France DI
2002 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1997 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1998 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1996 Manoj Thulasidas Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
1986 Guy Barrand Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
2001 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1987 Chafik Benchouk Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
1972 Jean-Louis Guyonnet Centre de rescherches nucleaires Belgium ST
1988 Pascal Foucault Centre de rescherches nucleaires France ST
1972 Jean-Marie Meyer Centre de rescherches nucleaires Belgium ST
1991 Aida Constanza Pardo Torres Centre fe Calcul de l'IN2P3 France ST
2005 Ashish Tiwari Centre for Advanced Technology India ST
2006 Shilpee Arora Centre for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
1974 Michael De Beer Centre Nucléaire de Saclay France ST
1982 Jacques Guyot Centre Universitaire d'Informatique Switzerland ST
1996 Mateus Joffily Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2007 Carlos Corona Centro De Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN (CINVESTAV) Mexico ST
1997 Jorge Mocholi Centro de Investigaciones Energeticas Medioambientales y Tecnologicas (CIEMAT) Spain ST
1974 Giancarlo Bisacchi Centro di Calcolo dell'Universita Italy ST
1974 Bruno Stricker Centro di Calcolo dell'Universita Italy ST
1970 Maria Reineri Centro di Calcolo di Torino Italy ST
1986 Endre Futó CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Bertrand Bellenot CERN Switzerland LE
2002 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
2012 Luis Rodrigues CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Marie Nygård CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Andrzej Nowak CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Roberto Divia CERN Switzerland ST
1990 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM/AC
2006 Diane Berkovits CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Mirela Botezatu CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Frantz Delbecque CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Helmut Wagner CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
1993 Jouko Vuoskoski CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Thierry Pun CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Helga Timko CERN Hungary ST
1996 Nilo Segura Chinchilla CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Richard Mount CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1982 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2001 Marian Zurek CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
1978 Gabriele Waltermann CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Sverre Jarp CERN Switzerland LE
2008 Vitaliano Inglese CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Benedikt Hegner CERN Switzerland LE
2001 Fabrizio Gagliardi CERN Switzerland DI
2005 Marek Biskup CERN Switzerland ST
1987 René Brun CERN Switzerland LE
1994 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
1998 Michael Metcalf CERN Switzerland AC
2015(t) Nathalie Rauschmayr CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
1992 Manel Camps CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Svetozar Kapusta CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Maurizio Gentile CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
1982 Hans Müller CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Alvaro Gonzalez Alvarez CERN Switzerland ST
1980 Pieter Hartel CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Livio Mapelli CERN Switzerland LE
2008 Daniel Rodrigues CERN Portugal ST
1984 Karl Osen CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2013 Aleksandra Wardzinska CERN Switzerland ST
2016 (t) Herve Rousseau CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Stephan Petit CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Mark Dönszelmann CERN Switzerland LE
2006 Marco Boccioli CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Samuele Carli CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Mark Doszelmann CERN Switzerland LE
1990 Mortgen Steffensen CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Jerome Caffaro CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Catherine Magnin CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Wolfgang Ruhm CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Sebastian Lopienski CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2002 Dietrich Liko CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Andrzej Nowak CERN Switzerland LE
2009 Predrag Buncic CERN Switzerland LE
1984 Dietrich Wiegandt CERN Switzerland LE
2007 Katrine Aam Svendsen CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Nikolaos Kasioumis CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Manuel Guijarro CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Mark Dönzselmann CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Samuele Kaplun CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Andrea Ieri CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Les Robertson CERN Switzerland LE
2015 Andrzej Nowak CERN Poland LE
2005 David Cameron CERN Switzerland ST
1978 Catherine Bloch CERN Switzerland ST
1994 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland DI
2011 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
2015(t) Helga Timko CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Daniel Davids CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Stefan Lohn CERN Switzerland ST
2010 John Hefferman CERN Switzerland ST
1998 Klaus Askerstaff CERN Switzerland LE
2014 Hristo Mohamed CERN Bulgaria ST
1980 Fred James CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Silvia Tomanin CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Bernard Sarosi CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Norman Gee CERN Switzerland LE
2013(t) Abad Rodriguez Andres CERN Switzerland ST
1990 Paloma Cardenal Campoamor CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Akos Hencz CERN Hungary ST
1989 Christian Isnard CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Massimo Paladin CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Wolfgang Von Rüden CERN Switzerland AC
1984 Wei-Min Wu CERN Switzerland ST
1988 F. Perriollat CERN Switzerland LE
1982 Francesco Carena CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Georgios Koloventzos CERN Switzerland ST
1996 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2008 Anna Ksyta CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Tomasz Kokoszka CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Cathrinus Verkerk CERN United States of America DI
2015 Benjamin Radburn-Smith CERN United Kingdom LE
2005 Alberto Colla CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Elvin Sindrilaru CERN Switzerland ST
1970 Fred James CERN Switzerland LE
2002 Jan Van Eldik CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Leif Gustafsson CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Ignas Butenas CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Anne Finnigan CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Federico Carminati CERN Switzerland LE
1993 Jukka Klem CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Michael Dogson CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Marek Denis CERN Poland ST
1982 Steve Peggs CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Andreas Hirstius CERN Switzerland TM
2016 Nikos Kasioumis CERN Switzerland TM
2012 Christian Uría Eismar CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Fabrizio Gagliardi CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Adrien Devresse CERN Switzerland ST
1990 Rinus Verker CERN Switzerland DI
2004 Paulo Pinto CERN Portugal ST
2011 Christos Margiolas CERN Switzerland ST
1970 Derek Ball CERN Switzerland AC
2002 Pietro Martucci CERN Switzerland TM
2014 Sebastian Jerzy Witowski CERN Poland ST
2016 Aurelien Gounon CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Predrag Buncic CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Bartlomiej Pawlowski CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Jan Åge Lavik CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Haken Lie CERN Switzerland LE
1976 Ronald Hagelberg CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Annette Knight CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Luisella Giulicchi CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Erwin Laure CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2007 Anton Lechner CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Ian Wilkie CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Christos Lazaridis CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2005 Mark Dönszelmann CERN Switzerland LE
2011 Vijay Kartik Subbiah CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Marianna Zuin CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Roland Horisberger CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Johnathan Caves CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2004 Piotr Kolet CERN Poland ST
1994 Nicole Gonthier CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland DI/LE
2014 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE/DI
1988 Brian Henningsen CERN Switzerland ST
2016 (t) Nikos Kasioumis CERN Switzerland TM
1995 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
2004 Alberto Ribon CERN Switzerland LE
1976 Roberto Saban CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Javier Martin Montull CERN Switzerland ST
1994 S. Ravndal CERN Switzerland LE
2015(t) Hauser Yasemin CERN Switzerland AM
1993 Tim Berners-Lee CERN Switzerland LE
2014(t) Giuseppe Lo Presti CERN Switzerland TM
1982 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Zbigniew Baranowski CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
2005 Andreas Pfeiffer CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2014 Francois Fluckiger CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Sebastian Lopienski CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2003 Igor Roman Marino CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Paolo Zanella CERN Switzerland AC
2013 Lorena Lobato CERN Switzerland ST
1998 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
2016 (t) Krystof Borkovec CERN Switzerland ST
1978 Luc Durieu CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Zornitsa Zaharieva CERN Switzerland LE
2011 Dmitry Ustyushkin CERN Switzerland ST
1974 G.R Macleod CERN Switzerland DI
1984 Panos Kostarakis CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Erwin Laure CERN Switzerland LE
1986 Anne Levy-Mandel CERN Switzerland ST
1994 John Harvey CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Rajeev Kumar CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Francois Fluckiger CERN Switzerland LE
2014 Andreas Peters CERN Switzerland LE
2013 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
1992 Laurent Thibaudau CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
1984 Carlo Rubbia CERN Switzerland AC
1988 Richard Hopkins CERN Switzerland ST
2013(t) Meusel René CERN Switzerland ST
2016 (t) Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
1999 Anthony Hey CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2006 Guillermo Diez-Andino Sancho CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Sergio Fernandez CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Jens Fritze CERN Switzerland ST
1994 René Brun CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2011 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1974 D.A Caton CERN Switzerland AC
1998 Anthony Hey CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2015(t) Sebastien Ponce CERN Switzerland LE
1988 Eugéne Tanke CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Adrian Branco CERN Switzerland ST
1991 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
2007 Barthélémy Von Haller CERN Switzerland ST
2014(t) Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland DI
1982 Erwin Gabathuler CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2010 Marcin Blaszczyk CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Carlo Vandoni CERN Switzerland DI
1992 Chris Lishka CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Per Hagen CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Jan Linders CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Valentina Mancinelli CERN Switzerland ST
1970 G.R. Macleod CERN Switzerland AC
2009 Axel Naumann CERN Switzerland LE
1972 Alan Gerald Silvermann CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Giuseppe Lo Presti CERN Switzerland TM
2016 Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
2000 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2014 Flavio Pisani CERN Italy ST
1980 G.R Macleod CERN Switzerland AC
2005 Sebastian Lopienski CERN Switzerland LE
1976 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2007 Federica Fanzago CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Ivan Calvet CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Miguel Marquina CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
2002 Stephen Page CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Pablo Vazquez Caderno CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Carlos Ghabrous CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Julian Bunn CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Mathias Heiden CERN Switzerland ST
1997 Bertrand Rousseau CERN Switzerland LE
2002 Karim Chouikh CERN Switzerland ST
1980 Doris Burkchart CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Ramon Medrano Llamas CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Anne Hivernat CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Livio Mapelli CERN Switzerland LE
1996 Nils Hoimyr CERN Switzerland LE
2008 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland AC
1988 Tor Bothner CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Fernando Moreno Pascual CERN Switzerland ST
2016 (t) Blerina Gkotse CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Thomas Baron CERN Switzerland ST
1978 Erwin Gabathuler CERN Switzerland AC
2011 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2007 Yelena Baghdasaryan CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Bruno Richard Schulze CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Pedro Loureiro CERN Portugal ST
1994 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Sebastian Lopienski CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2016 Enric Tejedor CERN Switzerland LE
1991 James Purvis CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Sergio Santiago CERN Switzerland LE
2009 David Sinuela Pastor CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Georgios Bitzes CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Gotfrid Kellner CERN Switzerland AC
2006 Leandro Franco CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Alberto Garcia Molero CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Marco Grippeling CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Jean-Philippe Baud CERN Switzerland ST
2003 Ildefons Magrans De Abril CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Sergio Cittolin CERN Switzerland LE
1987 Jörg Richstein CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Lisa Azzurra Chinzer CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Piotr Nikiel CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Tomasz Wolak CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
1996 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
1986 Luigi Casalegno CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Benedikt Hegner CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2012 Petya Petrova CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Jean-Pierre Koutchouk CERN Switzerland ST
2003 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
2008 Axel Naumann CERN Switzerland LE
1988 Brian Carpenter CERN Switzerland AC
1989 Bruce Wessels CERN Switzerland ST
2016 (t) Christian Gumpert CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Eulalia Mateos Miret CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Maria Alandes Pradillo CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Carmen Alvarez Perez CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Raul Garcia-Martinez CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Maria Del Carmen Barandela Pazos CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Bernd Panzer-Steindel CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1986 Richard Mount CERN Switzerland LE

Pages

You are here