CSC Alumni database

School First Last Affiliationsort descending Country Role
2004 Pawel Przewlocki A. Soltan Institute for Nuclear Studies Poland ST
1974 Kondar Siahaan Abt. Für Informatik II Germany ST
2003 Zi-Hao Wang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2004 Yue Zhou Academia Sinica China ST
2008 Hung-Te Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Hui-Tzu Huang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2007 Shuting Liao Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2008 Gang Qin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Hurng-Chun Lee Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Meng-Hang Ho Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2003 Chih-Chiang Chang Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2016 Fahui Lin Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2016 Shao-Ting Cheng Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2006 Hungche Jen Academia Sinica Taiwan ST
2015 Kuo-Hao Ho Academia Sinica (TW) Taiwan ST
2013 Wei-Jen Chang Academia Sinica Grid and Cloud Taiwan ST
2015 Asa Hsu Academia Sinica Grid Computer Taiwan ST
2014 Cheng-Hsi Chao Academia Sinica Grid Computing Centre Taiwan ST
1976 Yuri Kamyshkov Academy of Science of the USSR Russia ST
1999 Serghei Malkov Academy of Sciences of Moldova Institute of Applied Physics Center of Optoelectronics Moldova ST
2007 Sama Yousif Al-Eshaiker ACET Centre - University of Reading United Kingdom ST
2007 Edmund Amoah Active Technology Solutions Ghana ST
2007 Ricardo Godinho ADI Agencia de Inovaçao Portugal ST
2014(t) Cristovao Jose Domingues Cordeiro ADI Agencia de Inovacao (PT) Portugal ST
1972 Ian Pyle AERE United Kingdom LE
1972 Jeffrey Greenieaf AERE Harwell United Kingdom ST
1974 Ivar Aasen Agder distrikshøgskole Norway ST
2003 Rui Pedro Da Sila Sampaio Agencia de Inovacio Portugal ST
2015 Adam Mateusz Dendek AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2015 Damian Radoslaw Moskalik AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2015 Malgorzata Maria Pikies AGH University of Science and Technology (PL) Poland ST
2016 (t) Pawel Soltysiak AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1988 Piotr Maaecki AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2011 Jonathan Aguilar AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2003 Piotr Nyczyk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1993 Marcin Antoniuk AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
1993 Stanislaw Jagielski AGH University of Science and Technology Poland ST
2005 Ionela Bacain Al. I Cuza University of Iasi Romania ST
2008 Debra Lumb Albert-Ludwigs-University Freiburg Germany ST
1990 Martin De Prycker Alcatel Bell Telephone Belgium LE
2010 Loredana Mereuta Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania ST
2006 Arshad Kamal Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohammed Mohsin Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Mohammadayaz Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2011 Hushnud Ansari Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2000 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2010 Faheem Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Arshad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Mohd. Danish Azmi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2007 Arshad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Nazeer Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2005 Mohd Ayaz Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Mohamed Ashraf T Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2006 Arshad Ahmad Masoodi Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2008 Huma Haider Aligarh Muslim University Afghanistan ST
2007 Ayaz Mohammad Ahmad Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Mohammed Salim M Salim Aligarh Muslim University India ST
2009 Vivishek Sudhir Amrita University India ST
1970 D. Harting Amsterdam The Netherlands AC
1996 Arnold Jonk Amsterdam University The Netherlands ST
1998 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2004 Charles Bacon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2001 David Malon ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2002 Ian Foster ANL - Argonne National Laboratory United States of America LE
2011 Mohammed Mohisin Khan Applied Physics India ST
2009 Amit Sohara Arena Animation India ST
1982 Apostolos Apostolidis Aristotelion University Greece ST
2016 Stefanos Laskaridis Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki Greece ST
2015 Panagiotis Nikoloutsopoulos Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki (GR) Greece ST
2003 Theodota Lagouri Aristotle University of Thessalonki Greece ST
1988 Vassilis Seferidis Aristotle University of Thessalonki Greece ST
1996 Jesus Sanchez Gonzalez Arqitectura de Ordenadores y Sistemas Operativos (Informatica) Spain ST
1976 Thore Henriksen AS Computas Norway ST
2004 Valeria Manna Astronomical Observatory of Capodimonte Italy ST
1972 Jed Brown Atlas Computer Lab United Kingdom ST
2007 Thomas Bergauer Austrian Acadamy of Sciences Austria ST
2005 Edmund Widl Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2012 Wolfgang Kiesenhofer Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2008 Marko Dragicevic Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2016 Elias Pree Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2016 Johannes Grossmann Austrian Academy of Sciences Austria ST
2015 Axel König Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT) Austria ST
2015(t) Erica Brondolin Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT) Italy ST
2007 Sourav Tarafdar Banaras Hindu University India ST
2007 Madhukar Mishra Banaras Hindu University India ST
1998 Venktesh Singh Banaras Hindu University India ST
2004 John Erik Sloper Bergen University College Norway ST
2014 Damian Wejnerowski Bergen University College Poland ST
2006 Torstein Thingnaes Bergen University College Norway ST
2015 Nicolas Lang Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal (DE) Germany ST
1991 Karl - Heinz Becks Bergische Universitat Germany LE
1989 Karl - Heinz Becks Bergische Universitat Germany LE
2014 Arwa Bannoura Bergische Universität Wuppertal Palestine ST
2009 Tim Muenchen Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2013 Gunar Ernis Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany ST
2012 Raphael Ahrens Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2010 Frank Volkmer Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2014 Phillipp Tepel Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany ST
1989 Andreas Hemker Bergische Universitat Wuppertal Germany ST
2010 Liliana Teodorescu Bernel University United Kingdom AC
2005 Mahesh Patil BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE India ST
2009 Vijay Sharma Birla Insitute of Technology and Science, Pilani India ST
1974 David Allin Birminghan University United Kingdom ST
2011 Bruno Magalhaes Blue Brain Project Switzerland ST
2016 Francesco Casalegno Blue Brain Project - EPFL Switzerland ST
1989 Jacobus Van Dijk BNL - Brookhaven National Laboratory United States of America ST
2013(t) Yildiz Suleyman Cenk Bogazici University Turkey ST
1997 Kivan Nurdan Bogaziçi University Electrical and Electronics Dept. Bebek Turkey ST
1999 Ozlem Celik Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye cad. Turkey ST
1999 Tuba Conka-Nurdan Bogazici University Physics Department Nispetiye Cad. Turkey ST
2000 Ivan Palshin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2009 Anton Alkin Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
1999 Alexei Bazavov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2007 Sergiy Svistunov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
1998 Konstantin Petrov Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics Ukraine ST
2013 Oksana Shadura Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical Physics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine Ukraine ST
2003 Andrea Ceccanti Bologna University Italy ST
2003 Giorgia Camarda Bologna University Italy ST
2003 Laura Bocchi Bologna University Italy ST
1978 Wolfgang Rümer Bonn University Germany ST
2007 Thomas Loddenkoetter Bonn University Germany ST
1976 Wolfgang Meincke Bonn University Germany ST
1992 Neil Dyce Bristol University United Kingdom ST
2014 Dan Saunders Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1984 David Jeffrey Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1972 David Doole Bristol University United Kingdom ST
1980 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
1987 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
1990 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE/AC
1982 Andries Van Dam Brown university United States of America LE
1993 Tom Doeppner Brown University United States of America LE
1986 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America LE
1991 Andries Van Dam Brown University United States of America AC
2006 Israel Goitom Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2001 Omar Sharif Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2005 Liliana Teodorescu Brunel University United Kingdom ST
2007 Tatiana Rybitskaya Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1996 Dmitry Bolkhovityanov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2003 Andrei Soukharev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1996 Alexander Madorsky Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2000 Ilya Pivovarov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1997 Gennadii Svarovskii Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2002 Alexsander Zaytsev Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
2005 Roman Kuskov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1998 Alexandre Bogdantchikov Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics Russia ST
1988 Klaus-Dieter Brand BUGH - Wuppertal Germany ST
2015 Vassil Verguilov Bulgaria Academy of Sciences (BG) Bulgaria ST
1987 Jose Carlos Pedro Saint Burjasot Valencia Spain ST
1972 François Bonthonneau CAEN France ST
2005 Walaa Hassan Cairo University - Faculty of Science Egypt ST
1991 Flavio Sticozzi Califormia Institue of Technology United States of America ST
2002 Saima Iqbal CALTECH United States of America ST
1978 Ian Finley Cambridge Uiversity United Kingdom ST
1994 Janos Kertész Cambridge University United Kingdom LE
1992 Derek Mcauley Cambridge University United Kingdom LE
2010 Marcelo Zimbres Silva Campinas State University Brazil ST
1989 Paul Rautenburg Carleton University Canada ST
1994 Robert Pennington Carneige Mellon University United States of America LE
2001 Sergio Saludes Rodil CARTIF (Centro de Automatización, Robótica, Spain ST
2003 Andrea Causarano Catania University Italy ST
2006 Gabriel Guerrer CBPF - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2009 Marc Hausard CC-IN2P3 France ST
1970 Claude Revillard CCI Switzerland ST
1970 Gerhard Rudolf CCI Switzerland ST
1974 Guy Bridet CCPN France ST
1972 Eustratios Hanoussis CCPN France ST
2000 Carlos Soler CDTI Spain ST
1978 Michel Mur CEA France ST
2013(t) Sizun Patrick CEA Saclay France ST
1999 David Pitz CEA Saclay DSM/DAPNIA France ST
2005 Patrick Le Du CEA-Saclay France AC
1987 Arlindo Olivera CEAUTL Portugal ST
2010 Antonio Lobo Figueroa CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
2000 Javier Dario Gutierrez Pacheco CeCalCULA (Universidad de Los Andes) www.cecalc.ula.ve Venezuela ST
1976 Dominique Duvalet CEN Saclay France ST
1976 Evelyne Algre CEN Saclay France ST
1978 Christian Coutures CEN Saclay France ST
1995 Alberto Baldisseri CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Gérard Carles CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Georges Cazzuja CEN Saclay France ST
1972 Rachid Ayed CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Claude Frank CEN Saclay France ST
1970 Charles Porte CEN Saclay France ST
1997 D. Hubbard CEN Saclay France LE
1974 G.R Mazaré Cenre Scientifique CII France LE
1974 S. Guibound Ribaud Cenre Scientifique CII France LE
2006 Pooja Gupta Center for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
1976 Odd Vislie Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1974 Per Thoristeinsen Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1976 Knud Klein Central Inst. For Industrial Research Norway ST
1990 Ervin Dénes Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1994 Jozsef Kadlecsik Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1974 Ervin Denes Central Research Institute for Physics Hungary ST
1982 Géza Turchanyi Central Research Institute for Physics of the HAS Hungary ST
1974 René Bailhaut Centre d'Orsay France ST
1984 Serge Da Centre D'Orsay France ST
1995 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France DI
1997 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1996 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1998 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1986 Guy Barrand Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
2002 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1987 Chafik Benchouk Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
2001 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1996 Manoj Thulasidas Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France ST
2000 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1999 François Etienne Centre de Physique des Particules de Marseille France AC
1972 Jean-Marie Meyer Centre de rescherches nucleaires Belgium ST
1972 Jean-Louis Guyonnet Centre de rescherches nucleaires Belgium ST
1988 Pascal Foucault Centre de rescherches nucleaires France ST
1991 Aida Constanza Pardo Torres Centre fe Calcul de l'IN2P3 France ST
2005 Ashish Tiwari Centre for Advanced Technology India ST
2006 Shilpee Arora Centre for Detector and Related Software Technology India ST
1974 Michael De Beer Centre Nucléaire de Saclay France ST
1982 Jacques Guyot Centre Universitaire d'Informatique Switzerland ST
1996 Mateus Joffily Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas Brazil ST
2007 Carlos Corona Centro De Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN (CINVESTAV) Mexico ST
1997 Jorge Mocholi Centro de Investigaciones Energeticas Medioambientales y Tecnologicas (CIEMAT) Spain ST
1974 Giancarlo Bisacchi Centro di Calcolo dell'Universita Italy ST
1974 Bruno Stricker Centro di Calcolo dell'Universita Italy ST
1970 Maria Reineri Centro di Calcolo di Torino Italy ST
2011 Bartolomeu Andre Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal CERN Switzerland ST
1997 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
2010 Henning Weiler CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland AC
2003 Michel Christaller CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Helga Timko CERN Hungary ST
2015 Sebastian Lopienski CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2013 Pere Mato CERN Switzerland AC
2002 Nils-Joar Hoimyr CERN Switzerland ST
1998 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
2007 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
1987 Ian Willers CERN Switzerland LE
2008 Sebastien Ceuterickx CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland LE
2004 Giovanni Chierico CERN Italy ST
1997 Arash Khodabandeh CERN Switzerland LE
2001 Wayne Salter CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Dawid Wojcik CERN Switzerland ST
2015(t) Nathalie Rauschmayr CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Piotr Skowronski CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Roland Horisberger CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Michal Simon CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Pablo Gutierrez Llamas CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Tomas Karasek CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Hugo Caçote CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Christian Boissat CERN Switzerland ST
1991 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
1986 John Harvey CERN Switzerland LE
1978 Gotfrid Kellner CERN Switzerland AC
1987 Antonio Nunes Da Cruz CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland AC
1991 Per Hagen CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
2009 Rashid Md.Mamunur CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Tyrrell Mark CERN Switzerland ST
1990 Brian Carpenter CERN Switzerland AC
2013 Raja Babu Sripada CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Salvatore Di Guida CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Carlo Vandoni CERN Switzerland DI
2008 Paolo Tedesco CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Danilo Piparo CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Gregory Timofiejew CERN Switzerland ST
1970 Lew Kowarski CERN Switzerland LE
2013 Andreas Peters CERN Switzerland LE
2002 Antonio Jose Jimeno Yepes CERN Switzerland ST
1978 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1982 Erwin Gabathuler CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2012 Luca Cervigni CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Haken Lie CERN Switzerland LE
2007 Karol Stanislawek CERN Switzerland ST
2009 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
1984 Panos Kostarakis CERN Switzerland ST
1998 Arash Khodabandeh CERN Switzerland LE
1992 Matt Tarrant CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Vítor Gouveia CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Anthony Hey CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2012 Blazej Kolad CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Pietro Martucci CERN Switzerland TM
2002 Federico Carminati CERN Switzerland LE
2004 Monica Moles CERN Spain ST
1994 Nicole Gonthier CERN Switzerland ST
2015 Akos Hencz CERN Hungary ST
2016 Nefeli Iliana Kousi CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Marco Emilio Poleggi CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Stephen Mellor CERN Switzerland ST
1990 Dario Crosetto CERN Switzerland LE
1995 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
1993 René Brun CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2000 Fons Rademakers CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Lucio Fiscarelli CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Carlo Rubbia CERN Switzerland LE
2015 Arnulf Quadt CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1995 Helmut Wagner CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Stefan Keh CERN Switzerland ST
1994 S. Ravndal CERN Switzerland LE
2007 Michal Budzowski CERN Switzerland ST
2008 Katarzyna Dziedziniewicz CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Mathias Heiden CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Dirk Düllmann CERN Switzerland LE
1996 Nilo Segura Chinchilla CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Lana Abadie CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Wolfgang Niessen CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Kenneth Gollingworth CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Paul Burkmisher CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Pablo Martinez Pedreira CERN Switzerland ST
2015(t) Helga Timko CERN Switzerland ST
2000 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2007 Radu Ioan Stoica CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Carlos Garcia Rodriguez CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Ann Sweeney CERN Switzerland ST
1992 John Thresher CERN Switzerland AC
2013 Seppo Heikkila CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Hristo Mohamed CERN Bulgaria ST
2006 Klaus Schossmaier CERN Switzerland LE
2015 Mario Rey Regulez CERN Spain ST
2008 Alexander Mazurov CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Giuseppe Lo Presti CERN Switzerland TM
1997 Carlo Vandoni CERN Switzerland DI
2002 Benjamin Couturier CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
1994 John Harvey CERN Switzerland LE
1978 Michel Letheren CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Nicola Tarocco CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Irene Alonso Canella CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Andrzej Nowak CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Ricardo Nogueira Fernandes CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Jens Fritze CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Brian Carpenter CERN Switzerland AC
2013(t) Alvarez Ayllon Alejandro CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Sebastian Jerzy Witowski CERN Poland ST
1998 Dirk Düllmann CERN Switzerland LE
1989 Weizhao Lu CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Dietrich Liko CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Thomas Baron CERN Switzerland ST
2007 Vasco Chibante Barroso CERN Switzerland ST
2006 Erwin Laure CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2012 Andrei Dumitru CERN Switzerland ST
1991 James Purvis CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Catharine Noble CERN Switzerland AM
2011 Manuel Martin Marquez CERN Switzerland ST
2014(t) Sverre Jarp CERN Sweden LE
2001 Sergio Cittolin CERN Switzerland AC
2016 (t) Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland DI
2005 Milosz Marian Hulboj CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Ronald Hagelberg CERN Switzerland ST
1999 Gotfrid Kellner CERN Switzerland AC
2007 Paul Kennerley CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Jan Van Eldik CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2007 Erwin Laure CERN Switzerland LE/AC
2004 Carlos Osuna Escamilla CERN Spain ST
1997 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
2002 Manuel Delfino CERN Switzerland AC
2001 Livio Mapelli CERN Switzerland LE
2016 Eamonn James Maguire CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Alberto Pace CERN Switzerland LE
1990 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland AC
2013(t) Barroso Vasco CERN Switzerland ST
2015(t) Hauser Yasemin CERN Switzerland AM
2016 (t) Cesar Aguilera Padilla CERN Switzerland ST
2013 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
2005 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
1989 Elena Malandain CERN Switzerland LE
1970 Alan Norton CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Eric Mcintosh CERN Switzerland LE
2013 Ioannis Agtzidis CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Francois Fluckiger CERN Switzerland LE
1997 Juergen May CERN Switzerland AC
2001 Jacqueline Turner CERN Switzerland AM
1993 Raquel Schulze CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Inge Kristiansen CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Frédéric Hemmer CERN Switzerland AC
2016 (t) Sebastien Ponce CERN Switzerland LE
1996 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1970 P. Villemoes CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1992 Jouko Vouskoski CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Andreas Peters CERN Switzerland LE
2004 Andreas Pfeiffer CERN Switzerland LE
1989 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland LE
1994 Robert Jones CERN Switzerland LE
1974 G.R Macleod CERN Switzerland DI
1987 Peggy Rimmer CERN Switzerland LE
2011 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
2005 Marina Sahakyan CERN Switzerland ST
1995 Marco Grippeling CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Robert Dobinson CERN Switzerland AC
2010 Alvaro Gonzalez Alvarez CERN Switzerland ST
2015(t) Sebastien Ponce CERN Switzerland LE
2009 Fabienne Baud-Lavigne CERN Switzerland AM
2016 (t) Lukas Breitwieser CERN Switzerland ST
1992 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
2013 Marta Antosik CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Pietro Martucci CERN Switzerland TM
2007 Jose Miguel Dana Perez CERN Switzerland ST
1980 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2012 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2004 Maria Girone CERN Switzerland LE
1997 Michael Metcalf CERN Switzerland AC
1988 Maria Valera CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Andreas Peters CERN Switzerland LE
1974 D.A Caton CERN Switzerland AC
1993 Jamie Shiers CERN Switzerland LE
2010 Andrzej Nowak CERN Switzerland LE
1991 René Brun CERN Switzerland AC
2007 Francesco Valentini CERN Switzerland ST
2009 David Horat CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Luisella Giulicchi CERN Switzerland ST
1972 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
1976 Anne Hivernat CERN Switzerland ST
2002 Marianna Zuin CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Flavio Pisani CERN Italy ST
1988 Pedro Mato Vila CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Vasili Zacharov CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1998 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
2012 Geoffray Adde CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Giuseppe Levi CERN Switzerland ST
1972 Alan Gerald Silvermann CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Alberto Pepe CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Chris Eck CERN Switzerland LE
2010 John Hefferman CERN Switzerland ST
2000 Wisla Carena CERN Switzerland AC
1986 Dietrich Wiegandt CERN Switzerland AC
2013 Thomas Beermann CERN Switzerland ST
1976 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2008 Ahmad Hassan CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Jaime García Llopis CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland DI/AC
1986 Brian Carpenter CERN Switzerland LE
2006 Diane Berkovits CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Axel Naumann CERN Switzerland LE
2014(t) Andrzej Nowak CERN Poland LE
2003 Igor Roman Marino CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Massimo Paladin CERN Switzerland ST
2009 Sverre Jarp CERN Switzerland LE
2005 Erwin Laure CERN Switzerland LE/AC
1989 David Williams CERN Switzerland LE
2013 Andrea Manzi CERN Switzerland ST
1980 W.O Lock CERN Switzerland AC
2012 Omar Pera Mira CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Stefan Roiser CERN Austria ST
1992 Federico Carminati CERN Switzerland LE
1992 Patrick Ferran CERN Switzerland LE
1986 Giulio Morpurgo CERN Switzerland ST
1987 Detlef Swoboda CERN Switzerland ST
2012 Elias Alvarez Granda CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Jean-Michel Nonglaton CERN Switzerland ST
2011 Ignas Butenas CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Marko Petric CERN Switzerland ST
1996 Paolo Palazzi CERN Switzerland AC
2010 Andreas Hirstius CERN Switzerland TM
2000 Manuel Delfino CERN Switzerland AC
2005 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
1976 Jean-Philippe Baud CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Benedikt Hegner CERN Switzerland LE
2007 Felix Ehm CERN Switzerland ST
1980 Charles Brown CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Maria Dimou CERN Switzerland ST
1982 Giuseppe Mornacchi CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Torbjörn Sjöstrand CERN Switzerland LE
2016 Frederic Hemmer CERN Switzerland AC
2006 Marco Boccioli CERN Switzerland ST
1993 Rinus Verkerk CERN Switzerland DI
2011 Michaand#322; Nowotka CERN Switzerland ST
2001 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland AC
2007 Lionel Wallet CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Sue M'Clatchey CERN Switzerland ST
2016 Vincenzo De Notaris CERN Switzerland ST
2005 Martin Liendl CERN Switzerland LE
1996 Nils Hoimyr CERN Switzerland LE
1976 Jean-Pierre Koutchouk CERN Switzerland ST
2010 Zbigniew Baranowski CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Antonio Romero Marin CERN Spain ST
2006 Wolfgang Von Rüden CERN Switzerland AC
1984 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2012 Ivan Prieto Barreiro CERN Switzerland ST
1986 Kees Nieuwenhuis CERN Switzerland ST
2001 Luis Pedro CERN Switzerland ST
1991 Massimo Marino CERN Switzerland ST
1984 Klaus Vendt CERN Switzerland ST
1990 Ulf Larsson CERN Switzerland ST
2000 Carlo Vandoni CERN Switzerland DI
2007 Klaus Schossmaier CERN Switzerland LE
2009 Sebastian Bukowiec CERN Switzerland ST
1989 Emilio Picasso CERN Switzerland LE
1992 Les Robertson CERN Switzerland LE
1987 Ingrid Barnett CERN Switzerland AM
2002 Stephen Page CERN Switzerland ST
2014 Sverre Jarp CERN Norway LE
2007 François Flückiger CERN Switzerland LE/DI
2008 Sverre Jarp CERN Switzerland LE
2012 Andrea Ieri CERN Switzerland ST
2004 Ignacio Leon CERN Spain ST
2002 Maite Barroso Lopez CERN Switzerland ST
1988 Paolo Zanella CERN Switzerland AC
1993 David Williams CERN Switzerland AC
2011 Bernd Panzer-Steindel CERN Switzerland AC
2014(t) Elvin Alin Sindrilaru CERN Romania ST
2015 Michael Davis CERN United Kingdom ST

Pages

You are here